Coronavirus: CODID-19 Total Cases: 164,243,522
Total Deaths: 3,403,196 Total Recovered: 142,909,456

Corona Virus (COVID-19) Total Cases - Saint Helena Live Data & Statistics

Saint Helena

Total Cases Saint Helena

2

Cases Overview

There are currently total of 2 cases and out of which 0 are active cases in Saint Helena. Total number of people died due to coronavirus are 0 and total of 2 people have recovered from this deadly virus. Right now 0 cases are in critical condition.
We urge you to take basic protective measures against the new coronavirus. Stay aware of the latest information on the COVID-19 outbreak, available on the WHO website and through your national & local public health authority.

Active Cases

0

Total Deaths

0

Recovered Cases

2

Critical Cases

0

Today Cases

0

Today Deaths

0

Coronavirus (COVID-19) Cases Live Updates Worldwide

#CountryConfirmedActiveDeathsRecoveredCriticalToday CasesToday Deaths
1USA USA33,742,1085,949,181600,49427,192,4337,84920,206329
2India India25,227,9703,359,216278,75121,590,0038,944263,0454,340
3Brazil Brazil15,657,3911,123,567436,53714,097,2878,31829,916714
4France France5,881,137620,759107,8125,152,5664,1863,350196
5Turkey Turkey5,127,548121,44544,9834,961,1202,32610,174223
6Russia Russia4,949,573270,108116,2114,563,2542,3009,328340
7UK UK4,452,75645,805127,6844,279,2671241,9795
8Italy Italy4,162,576322,891124,2963,715,3891,7543,455140
9Spain Spain3,615,860202,84179,4323,333,5871,8363,62131
10Germany Germany3,608,292220,72286,8703,300,7004,1235,353139
11Argentina Argentina3,335,965291,67171,0272,973,2675,69028,680505
12Colombia Colombia3,131,410118,32181,8092,931,2806,58212,984509
13Poland Poland2,855,190177,81271,6752,605,7031,5721,10911
14Iran Iran2,765,485446,24077,2222,242,0235,26414,319286
15Mexico Mexico2,381,923260,168220,4331,901,3224,7981,23353
16Ukraine Ukraine2,156,000243,22348,1841,864,5931772,136109
17Peru Peru1,889,052102,16766,2201,720,6652,68000
18Indonesia Indonesia1,744,04589,12948,3051,606,61104,295212
19Czechia Czechia1,653,09926,25529,9131,596,9312502576
20South Africa South Africa1,615,48533,58755,2601,526,6385461,75750
21Netherlands Netherlands1,600,993205,65817,4561,377,8796732,8297
22Canada Canada1,334,10467,63924,9831,241,4821,3445,52235
23Chile Chile1,292,09638,31627,9341,225,8462,9695,548102
24Philippines Philippines1,149,92554,23519,2621,076,4281,8195,97972
25Iraq Iraq1,142,92576,24315,9951,050,6874813,55241
26Romania Romania1,072,29116,42129,5711,026,29975339248
27Sweden Sweden1,037,126130,59114,275892,26030600
28Belgium Belgium1,031,92396,56224,709910,6526161,85223
29Pakistan Pakistan880,36268,22319,617792,5224,4433,23274
30Portugal Portugal842,38122,18117,009803,191721992
31Israel Israel839,1596776,389832,09363407
32Hungary Hungary798,573138,38429,213630,97625842638
33Bangladesh Bangladesh780,85745,58212,181723,0941,13969832
34Jordan Jordan725,2585,5379,276710,4457291,10417
35Serbia Serbia707,03321,0816,696679,2569357515
36Japan Japan683,17576,49011,508595,1771,2275,26345
37Switzerland Switzerland682,16049,72110,744621,6951832,65013
38Austria Austria637,5739,78610,480617,3072934766
39UAE UAE547,41118,2591,633527,51901,2292
40Lebanon Lebanon535,95427,4517,631500,87232320111
41Morocco Morocco515,0232,4369,104503,48395796
42Malaysia Malaysia474,55643,5061,947429,1035224,44645
43Nepal Nepal464,218113,4805,215345,52309,198214
44Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia433,9807,8927,174418,9141,37788612
45Bulgaria Bulgaria414,86932,84417,343364,68249067784
46Ecuador Ecuador410,87036,58519,786354,49960074187
47Slovakia Slovakia387,6594,41712,238371,00419213614
48Greece Greece378,48526,40211,471340,6126471,39556
49Belarus Belarus377,5326,9812,711367,84001,19110
50Panama Panama370,8775,3676,296359,21410500
51Kazakhstan Kazakhstan360,19338,3794,073317,7412212,08919
52Croatia Croatia350,5065,2937,738337,47517311630
53Bolivia Bolivia332,56747,36013,517271,6902001,05124
54Georgia Georgia330,87915,5514,469310,859050427
55Azerbaijan Azerbaijan330,26910,0624,792315,415042613
56Tunisia Tunisia326,57227,07911,849287,64444500
57Paraguay Paraguay313,52745,5927,596260,33958200
58Palestine Palestine303,8277,8763,428292,5237800
59Kuwait Kuwait292,49011,9701,696278,8241918613
60Costa Rica Costa Rica288,62660,6473,625224,3544891,32232
61Dominican Republic Dominican Republic277,91940,2323,589234,0982947317
62Denmark Denmark267,33913,1712,503251,665298361
63Ethiopia Ethiopia266,64641,9964,008220,64256938212
64Lithuania Lithuania266,06321,8724,112240,0791785047
65Ireland Ireland256,03212,7944,941238,297423600
66Moldova Moldova253,9542,8896,034245,0311481097
67Slovenia Slovenia249,4247,4674,327237,6301221133
68Egypt Egypt245,72149,91614,327181,4789000
69Uruguay Uruguay242,90627,3343,521212,0514952,39462
70Guatemala Guatemala241,52811,5867,893222,04951596
71Honduras Honduras226,719138,1575,96082,6025367556
72Armenia Armenia220,9277,6954,333208,89906710
73Venezuela Venezuela215,30113,7032,396199,20231600
74Qatar Qatar213,4855,157532207,7961963022
75Oman Oman206,29713,0262,206191,06523878613
76Bahrain Bahrain202,55616,185752185,6191801,5796
77Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina202,49023,9849,051169,45507125
78Libya Libya181,71410,2443,092168,37803044
79Nigeria Nigeria165,7787,2962,067156,41511691
80Kenya Kenya165,53748,6503,013113,8741087210
81North Macedonia North Macedonia154,7253,4525,230146,0431112719
82Sri Lanka Sri Lanka145,20224,611962119,62902,4560
83Myanmar Myanmar143,0977,7613,213132,1230321
84S. Korea S. Korea132,2908,2241,903122,1631516193
85Albania Albania132,0324,1782,435125,41918173
86Latvia Latvia128,1258,0572,269117,799711473
87Estonia Estonia127,2067,2111,223118,772321531
88Cuba Cuba125,5116,948814117,7491261,05710
89Algeria Algeria125,31134,5783,37487,3592800
90Norway Norway119,50029,77477488,952212010
91Thailand Thailand111,08243,26861467,2001,2289,63525
92Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan100,7325,1351,71193,886852598
93Montenegro Montenegro98,8981,3371,56295,99960461
94Uzbekistan Uzbekistan96,8933,92067092,303232232
95Ghana Ghana93,3331,29878391,2528900
96Zambia Zambia92,4603371,26190,86240241
97China China90,8722914,63685,9451250
98Finland Finland90,24943,31693346,000271442
99Cameroon Cameroon74,9463,2971,15270,49738500
100El Salvador El Salvador71,4792,3852,19166,9032204
101Cyprus Cyprus71,06431,65734639,0615000
102Mozambique Mozambique70,46390482868,73121212
103Luxembourg Luxembourg69,0652,07480866,18330372
104Afghanistan Afghanistan63,8196,0582,75155,0101,1242216
105Singapore Singapore61,6134593161,1233280
106Namibia Namibia51,3902,31272348,355661725
107Botswana Botswana49,6562,25576146,640100
108Mongolia Mongolia49,1757,11721441,8441035337
109Jamaica Jamaica47,39623,25286323,28123773
110Ivory Coast Ivory Coast46,65627929846,079000
111Maldives Maldives45,95617,00610128,849901,4334
112Uganda Uganda42,77946134741,9712400
113Senegal Senegal40,8721481,12739,59710222
114Madagascar Madagascar40,2041,48877137,945268638
115Zimbabwe Zimbabwe38,5606491,58236,3291200
116Sudan Sudan34,2723,8772,44627,949000
117Malawi Malawi34,2168221,15332,2411120
118Angola Angola30,6374,26365925,7152200
119DRC DRC30,6093,23077626,6030470
120Malta Malta30,48414741729,920040
121Australia Australia29,97816891028,900130
122Cabo Verde Cabo Verde28,1682,89624925,0232300
123Rwanda Rwanda26,2151,10634524,7642741
124Gabon Gabon23,7993,27714320,3791500
125Syria Syria23,7881,0101,70521,0730507
126Guinea Guinea22,7462,22915120,3662400
127Réunion Réunion22,64487216921,6033600
128Cambodia Cambodia22,5449,38415413,00603604
129French Guiana French Guiana21,46511,3621089,9952800
130Mayotte Mayotte20,17617,0411712,964600
131Mauritania Mauritania18,82828145718,0901400
132French Polynesia French Polynesia18,8152414118,650100
133Eswatini Eswatini18,5234867217,803330
134Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago16,5495,88529410,370152949
135Guadeloupe Guadeloupe16,01713,5542212,2423300
136Guyana Guyana15,2711,96334112,9671400
137Somalia Somalia14,4867,4087536,325000
138Mali Mali14,1944,3935119,290040
139Papua New Guinea Papua New Guinea13,7072,53713611,034000
140Andorra Andorra13,55521712713,21112450
141Burkina Faso Burkina Faso13,3973416413,199000
142Haiti Haiti13,35366827112,414000
143Tajikistan Tajikistan13,30809013,218000
144Togo Togo13,2751,25312511,897000
145Belize Belize12,7145432312,337100
146Curaçao Curaçao12,2546512012,0691800
147Suriname Suriname11,9501,48522810,2373000
148Hong Kong Hong Kong11,8268521011,531210
149Martinique Martinique11,73611,54890982400
150Djibouti Djibouti11,4341715111,266000
151Congo Congo11,3432,9871488,208000
152Bahamas Bahamas11,0248412169,967500
153Aruba Aruba10,8548810410,6621400
154Lesotho Lesotho10,7904,0433206,427000
155South Sudan South Sudan10,6527511510,462000
156Seychelles Seychelles9,7641,903357,82605803
157Benin Benin7,9952421017,6523500
158Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea7,6943031127,279700
159Nicaragua Nicaragua7,0862,6771844,225000
160CAR CAR6,8661,659955,112200
161Yemen Yemen6,5682,2321,2943,04223255
162Iceland Iceland6,54863296,4564110
163Gambia Gambia5,940911755,674300
164Niger Niger5,3331881924,953200
165San Marino San Marino5,08325904,968400
166Chad Chad4,904431734,688000
167Saint Lucia Saint Lucia4,818227754,516200
168Timor-Leste Timor-Leste4,5892,173102,40601310
169Vietnam Vietnam4,3591,654372,66801841
170Burundi Burundi4,3473,56867730180
171Gibraltar Gibraltar4,2860944,192000
172Sierra Leone Sierra Leone4,107924793,104000
173Channel Islands Channel Islands4,05715863,956000
174Barbados Barbados3,967-1463,922000
175Eritrea Eritrea3,868178143,6760242
176Comoros Comoros3,863181463,699000
177Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau3,746241673,438900
178Liechtenstein Liechtenstein2,99045582,887350
179New Zealand New Zealand2,65118262,607050
180Monaco Monaco2,49416322,446110
181Bermuda Bermuda2,466184322,250700
182Turks and Caicos Turks and Caicos2,40422172,365200
183Sao Tome and Principe Sao Tome and Principe2,33020352,275030
184Sint Maarten Sint Maarten2,28232272,223200
185Liberia Liberia2,11467851,962200
186Taiwan Taiwan2,017882121,12303350
187St. Vincent Grenadines St. Vincent Grenadines1,937153121,772200
188Saint Martin Saint Martin1,773362121,399700
189Laos Laos1,6381,05425820470
190Caribbean Netherlands Caribbean Netherlands1,59717171,563000
191Isle of Man Isle of Man1,5903291,558100
192Bhutan Bhutan1,29611811,1770100
193Mauritius Mauritius1,287125171,145050
194Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda1,24129331,179400
195St. Barth St. Barth9745111462000
196Diamond Princess Diamond Princess712013699000
197Faeroe Islands Faeroe Islands67021667000
198Cayman Islands Cayman Islands565162547000
199Tanzania Tanzania50930521183700
200Wallis and Futuna Wallis and Futuna44527436100
201British Virgin Islands British Virgin Islands248381209000
202Brunei Brunei23293220000
203Dominica Dominica17820176000
204Fiji Fiji174514119020
205Grenada Grenada16101160000
206New Caledonia New Caledonia12466058000
207Anguilla Anguilla10914095000
208Falkland Islands Falkland Islands630063000
209Macao Macao501049010
210Saint Kitts and Nevis Saint Kitts and Nevis450045000
211Greenland Greenland310031000
212Vatican City Vatican City2712015000
213Saint Pierre Miquelon Saint Pierre Miquelon250025000
214Montserrat Montserrat200119000
215Solomon Islands Solomon Islands200020000
216Western Sahara Western Sahara10118000
217MS Zaandam MS Zaandam9027000
218Marshall Islands Marshall Islands4004000
219Vanuatu Vanuatu4013000
220Samoa Samoa3102000
221Saint Helena Saint Helena2002000
222Micronesia Micronesia1001000
Sicher reisen mit KREUCH REISEN
USA
33,742,108
India
25,227,970
Brazil
15,657,391
France
5,881,137
Turkey
5,127,548
Russia
4,949,573
UK
4,452,756
Italy
4,162,576
Spain
3,615,860
Germany
3,608,292
Argentina
3,335,965
Colombia
3,131,410
Poland
2,855,190
Iran
2,765,485
Mexico
2,381,923
Ukraine
2,156,000
Peru
1,889,052
Indonesia
1,744,045
Czechia
1,653,099
South Africa
1,615,485
Netherlands
1,600,993
Canada
1,334,104
Chile
1,292,096
Philippines
1,149,925
Iraq
1,142,925
Romania
1,072,291
Sweden
1,037,126
Belgium
1,031,923
Pakistan
880,362
Portugal
842,381
Israel
839,159
Hungary
798,573
Bangladesh
780,857
Jordan
725,258
Serbia
707,033