Coronavirus: CODID-19 Total Cases: 5,582,382
Total Deaths: 347,563 Total Recovered: 2,361,043

Corona Virus (COVID-19) Total Cases - St. Barth Live Data & Statistics

St. Barth

Total Cases St. Barth

6

Cases Overview

There are currently total of 6 cases and out of which 0 are active cases in St. Barth. Total number of people died due to coronavirus are 0 and total of 6 people have recovered from this deadly virus. Right now 0 cases are in critical condition.
We urge you to take basic protective measures against the new coronavirus. Stay aware of the latest information on the COVID-19 outbreak, available on the WHO website and through your national & local public health authority.

Active Cases

0

Total Deaths

0

Recovered Cases

6

Critical Cases

0

Today Cases

0

Today Deaths

0

Coronavirus (COVID-19) Cases Live Updates Worldwide

#CountryConfirmedActiveDeathsRecoveredCriticalToday CasesToday Deaths
1USA USA1,706,1681,143,59599,804462,76917,11419,732504
2Brazil Brazil374,898197,59223,473153,8338,31811,280757
3Russia Russia353,427230,9963,633118,7982,3008,94692
4Spain Spain282,48058,68526,837196,95885400
5UK UK261,184036,91401,5591,625121
6Italy Italy230,15855,30032,877141,98154130092
7France France182,94289,31128,43265,1991,60935865
8Germany Germany180,78911,1618,428161,20087346157
9Turkey Turkey157,81433,4304,369120,01575698729
10India India144,95080,0724,17260,7068,9446,414148
11Iran Iran137,72422,5607,451107,7132,5852,02334
12Peru Peru123,97969,4013,62950,9499094,020173
13Canada Canada85,71134,5286,54544,6385021,012121
14China China82,985834,63478,2687110
15Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia74,79528,72839945,6683842,2359
16Chile Chile73,99743,93476129,3021,1354,89543
17Mexico Mexico68,62013,8027,39447,4243782,764215
18Belgium Belgium57,34232,7339,31215,29725125032
19Pakistan Pakistan56,34937,7001,16717,4821111,74834
20Qatar Qatar45,46535,0762610,3632021,7513
21Netherlands Netherlands45,44505,83002232098
22Ecuador Ecuador37,35516,1493,20318,00321159995
23Belarus Belarus37,14422,49120414,449929465
24Bangladesh Bangladesh35,58527,7505017,33411,97521
25Sweden Sweden33,84324,8434,0294,97130438431
26Singapore Singapore31,96016,1992315,73883440
27Portugal Portugal30,78811,6361,33017,8227216514
28Switzerland Switzerland30,7466331,91328,20047107
29UAE UAE30,30714,40224815,65718223
30Ireland Ireland24,6982,0321,60621,06054590
31South Africa South Africa23,61511,21748111,9171281,03252
32Indonesia Indonesia22,75015,7171,3915,642047919
33Colombia Colombia21,98115,9667505,26513680623
34Kuwait Kuwait21,96715,1811656,6211826659
35Poland Poland21,63111,3481,0079,27616030511
36Ukraine Ukraine21,24513,3886237,2342562596
37Romania Romania18,2835,4481,20511,63017721320
38Egypt Egypt17,96712,2847834,9004170219
39Israel Israel16,7342,14628114,30743172
40Japan Japan16,5812,13983013,6121653110
41Austria Austria16,53976064115,13831361
42Dominican Republic Dominican Republic15,0736,3284608,2851232722
43Philippines Philippines14,31910,1238733,323812845
44Argentina Argentina12,6288,1624673,99917155215
45Denmark Denmark11,3878605639,96420271
46S. Korea S. Korea11,20671326710,22615161
47Serbia Serbia11,1935,0342395,92012341
48Panama Panama11,1834,5943106,279722574
49Afghanistan Afghanistan11,1739,8572191,097195911
50Bahrain Bahrain9,1714,404144,7538330
51Czechia Czechia9,0022,5033176,18224472
52Kazakhstan Kazakhstan8,5313,981354,515312090
53Algeria Algeria8,5033,1476094,747271979
54Norway Norway8,3644022357,72714120
55Nigeria Nigeria8,0685,5242332,31172297
56Oman Oman7,7705,800371,9333100
57Morocco Morocco7,5322,5582004,7741991
58Malaysia Malaysia7,4171,3231155,97981720
59Moldova Moldova7,1473,0842613,8022865411
60Australia Australia7,1184851026,531540
61Armenia Armenia7,1133,881873,145104526
62Ghana Ghana6,8084,706322,070161250
63Finland Finland6,5991,1913085,10018201
64Bolivia Bolivia6,2635,384250629334810
65Cameroon Cameroon4,8902,8601651,8652800
66Iraq Iraq4,6321,6581632,81101633
67Azerbaijan Azerbaijan4,2711,479512,741421492
68Luxembourg Luxembourg3,9931021103,781410
69Honduras Honduras3,9503,302180468132076
70Sudan Sudan3,8203,197165458019219
71Hungary Hungary3,7561,5544911,71128155
72Guatemala Guatemala3,4243,1085825853703
73Guinea Guinea3,2751,582201,6732400
74Uzbekistan Uzbekistan3,189569132,6073250
75Senegal Senegal3,1301,580351,51512830
76Tajikistan Tajikistan3,1001,659461,39501710
77Thailand Thailand3,04257572,9285721
78Greece Greece2,8821,3361721,3741841
79Djibouti Djibouti2,4681,375141,07901984
80Bulgaria Bulgaria2,4331,4411308622060
81Ivory Coast Ivory Coast2,4231,136301,2570470
82Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina2,4065641461,696452
83DRC DRC2,2971,8936733701564
84Croatia Croatia2,2441091002,035601
85Gabon Gabon2,1351,55914562102012
86North Macedonia North Macedonia1,9994471131,43921210
87El Salvador El Salvador1,9831,2503569825680
88Cuba Cuba1,947161821,704360
89Estonia Estonia1,824221651,538111
90Iceland Iceland1,8043101,791000
91Somalia Somalia1,6891,388662352955
92Lithuania Lithuania1,635434631,13817120
93Mayotte Mayotte1,6096952089411220
94Slovakia Slovakia1,511176281,307120
95New Zealand New Zealand1,50427211,456100
96Slovenia Slovenia1,469161071,346310
97Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan1,433425169925302
98Maldives Maldives1,3951,23641559240
99Kenya Kenya1,286832524021721
100Sri Lanka Sri Lanka1,182477106951411
101Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau1,1781,1297420641
102Venezuela Venezuela1,12184910262200
103Lebanon Lebanon1,11940526688450
104Hong Kong Hong Kong1,0663241,030100
105Mali Mali1,059388676040292
106Tunisia Tunisia1,0518448919330
107Latvia Latvia1,04931522712220
108Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea1,043866121650831
109Albania Albania1,00417732795460
110Haiti Haiti95890927220931
111Costa Rica Costa Rica951313106282210
112Niger Niger95110362786061
113Cyprus Cyprus937326175941020
114Zambia Zambia9205777336100
115Paraguay Paraguay86551011344030
116Burkina Faso Burkina Faso832108526720180
117South Sudan South Sudan8067928601510
118Uruguay Uruguay787136226295180
119Andorra Andorra7634951663310
120Sierra Leone Sierra Leone735400422930282
121Georgia Georgia73119312526610
122Diamond Princess Diamond Princess7124813651400
123Jordan Jordan7112239479530
124Chad Chad687382612440121
125Nepal Nepal68256641120791
126San Marino San Marino66635442270110
127Ethiopia Ethiopia65549151590730
128CAR CAR6526291220480
129Malta Malta6111206485110
130Channel Islands Channel Islands559-345517010
131Jamaica Jamaica5523329211120
132Madagascar Madagascar54239321476150
133Tanzania Tanzania50930521183700
134Congo Congo48732416147000
135Réunion Réunion456441411140
136Taiwan Taiwan441197415000
137Palestine Palestine423633357000
138Cabo Verde Cabo Verde39023231550100
139Togo Togo38621213161051
140French Guiana French Guiana35320611460250
141Isle of Man Isle of Man336724305200
142Rwanda Rwanda336980238090
143Mauritius Mauritius334210322000
144Vietnam Vietnam326540272210
145Montenegro Montenegro32409315000
146Sao Tome and Principe Sao Tome and Principe2992841140483
147Nicaragua Nicaragua2796317199000
148Liberia Liberia2659826141000
149Mauritania Mauritania2622389150253
150Eswatini Eswatini256962158060
151Yemen Yemen23317944100112
152Uganda Uganda2221530690240
153Mozambique Mozambique2091371710151
154Myanmar Myanmar203746123020
155Martinique Martinique197921491000
156Benin Benin191104384000
157Faeroe Islands Faeroe Islands18700187000
158Guadeloupe Guadeloupe1613214115300
159Gibraltar Gibraltar15470147000
160Brunei Brunei14131137200
161Mongolia Mongolia1411080332500
162Guyana Guyana137641162221
163Cayman Islands Cayman Islands13472161050
164Bermuda Bermuda13335989200
165Cambodia Cambodia12420122100
166Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago11608108000
167Syria Syria106614410200
168Aruba Aruba1013395300
169Malawi Malawi101644331180
170Bahamas Bahamas100431146100
171Monaco Monaco984490200
172Barbados Barbados9214771400
173Comoros Comoros8765121000
174Liechtenstein Liechtenstein8226155000
175Sint Maarten Sint Maarten7731559100
176Libya Libya7532340000
177Angola Angola7048418010
178French Polynesia French Polynesia600060000
179Zimbabwe Zimbabwe5627425000
180Macao Macao450045000
181Burundi Burundi4221120000
182Saint Martin Saint Martin404333100
183Eritrea Eritrea390039000
184Botswana Botswana3515119000
185Bhutan Bhutan272106030
186Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda253319100
187Gambia Gambia257117000
188Timor-Leste Timor-Leste240024000
189Grenada Grenada235018410
190Namibia Namibia217014000
191Laos Laos195014000
192Belize Belize180216000
193Curaçao Curaçao183114010
194Fiji Fiji183015000
195New Caledonia New Caledonia180018000
196Saint Lucia Saint Lucia180018000
197St. Vincent Grenadines St. Vincent Grenadines184014000
198Dominica Dominica160016000
199Saint Kitts and Nevis Saint Kitts and Nevis150015000
200Falkland Islands Falkland Islands130013000
201Greenland Greenland121011000
202Turks and Caicos Turks and Caicos121110000
203Vatican City Vatican City121002000
204Montserrat Montserrat110110000
205Seychelles Seychelles110011000
206Suriname Suriname11119000
207MS Zaandam MS Zaandam9720000
208Western Sahara Western Sahara9306000
209British Virgin Islands British Virgin Islands8116000
210Papua New Guinea Papua New Guinea8008000
211Caribbean Netherlands Caribbean Netherlands6006000
212St. Barth St. Barth6006000
213Anguilla Anguilla3003000
214Lesotho Lesotho2200000
215Saint Pierre Miquelon Saint Pierre Miquelon1001000
Corona Covid19 LIVE – COVID-19 in real time
USA
1,706,168
Brazil
374,898
Russia
353,427
Spain
282,480
UK
261,184
Italy
230,158
France
182,942
Germany
180,789
Turkey
157,814
India
144,950
Iran
137,724
Peru
123,979
Canada
85,711
China
82,985
Chile
73,997
Mexico
68,620
Belgium
57,342
Pakistan
56,349
Qatar
45,465
Ecuador
37,355
Belarus
37,144
Sweden
33,843
Singapore
31,960
Portugal
30,788
UAE
30,307
Ireland
24,698
Indonesia
22,750
Colombia
21,981
Kuwait
21,967
Poland
21,631