Coronavirus: CODID-19 Total Cases: 557,705,836
Total Deaths: 6,367,061 Total Recovered: 531,521,489

Top Recovered Cases Worldwide

#CountryRecoveredConfirmedActiveDeathsCriticalToday CasesToday Deaths
1USA USA85,508,96189,930,4633,376,9451,044,5573,54600
2India India42,907,32743,568,884136,287525,27069800
3Brazil Brazil31,077,53832,687,680937,313672,8298,31800
4France France29,878,99931,813,3421,784,489149,85486900
5Germany Germany27,059,70028,808,6141,607,287141,6271,06200
6UK UK22,215,80322,883,995487,474180,71814600
7S. Korea S. Korea18,251,96918,451,862175,30024,5935618,50310
8Russia Russia17,877,01318,448,451190,040381,3982,30000
9Italy Italy17,733,98419,048,7881,146,034168,77032500
10Turkey Turkey15,035,72715,180,44445,66099,05797500
11Spain Spain12,294,98612,890,002486,757108,25933900
12Vietnam Vietnam9,732,54810,751,227975,59043,0893000
13Japan Japan9,228,3239,496,651236,96531,3636744,84515
14Argentina Argentina9,192,3569,394,32672,861129,10941000
15Netherlands Netherlands8,071,4968,217,081123,18922,3964500
16Australia Australia8,012,5618,366,057343,31410,18213531,25552
17Iran Iran7,063,8467,242,91937,660141,41327300
18Colombia Colombia5,984,5466,175,18150,565140,07034200
19Indonesia Indonesia5,925,8536,100,67118,048156,7702,77100
20Poland Poland5,335,6986,018,565566,427116,44040800
21Mexico Mexico5,275,6346,152,924551,362325,9284,79831,11660
22Ukraine Ukraine4,906,9575,018,0192,406108,65617700
23Portugal Portugal4,866,5165,225,205334,43624,2536100
24DPRK DPRK4,758,1004,761,7303,5567401,9600
25Malaysia Malaysia4,514,9704,582,30231,54035,7924000
26Thailand Thailand4,483,1294,538,81124,90130,7811,4962,36620
27Austria Austria4,354,9234,487,675113,93618,8165800
28Israel Israel4,329,8994,415,07274,13111,04231000
29Belgium Belgium4,131,7574,265,296101,58731,9527000
30Czechia Czechia3,890,0383,937,4107,04840,3241100
31South Africa South Africa3,886,7843,996,4417,798101,85919200
32Chile Chile3,697,5714,044,611288,39158,64918600
33Switzerland Switzerland3,652,8393,787,749120,91313,9975600
34Philippines Philippines3,640,3233,711,26810,32360,62244300
35Greece Greece3,565,1493,774,377178,85730,3719600
36Canada Canada3,562,8833,958,566353,60342,08019500
37Peru Peru3,394,9533,650,20341,638213,61214600
38Taiwan Taiwan3,128,3033,964,188828,6627,223000
39Denmark Denmark2,996,5243,023,66120,6386,4991000
40Romania Romania2,849,7322,927,18711,70065,7555200
41Sweden Sweden2,490,9532,519,1999,15519,091600
42Iraq Iraq2,315,2982,369,27228,72525,2492400
43Serbia Serbia2,006,1172,035,87813,62316,1381000
44Bangladesh Bangladesh1,909,7991,984,70045,71629,1851,22800
45Hungary Hungary1,874,9321,932,78811,19546,6611000
46Slovakia Slovakia1,772,8791,798,3815,35020,152500
47Jordan Jordan1,685,3541,700,5261,10414,06812400
48Georgia Georgia1,637,2931,662,2998,16216,844000
49Ireland Ireland1,559,4291,600,61433,7187,4673700
50Pakistan Pakistan1,500,5291,540,95210,01030,4131658729
51Norway Norway1,437,1021,449,6399,1223,4152000
52Singapore Singapore1,393,4431,495,953101,0871,4231500
53New Zealand New Zealand1,343,9261,403,07357,5861,561010,95815
54Kazakhstan Kazakhstan1,292,6171,307,8771,59713,6632400
55Hong Kong Hong Kong1,203,2931,259,09446,3959,406100
56Morocco Morocco1,192,2291,233,13824,77616,13329300
57Croatia Croatia1,130,8951,154,1297,14116,0931200
58Bulgaria Bulgaria1,111,8881,175,72526,57437,2633500
59Finland Finland1,109,6981,145,61031,0374,8752100
60Cuba Cuba1,097,4781,106,2402338,5292300
61Lebanon Lebanon1,087,5871,119,46121,40310,47118600
62Lithuania Lithuania1,038,3001,069,69422,2189,176600
63Slovenia Slovenia1,025,4411,044,73812,6406,6571000
64Belarus Belarus985,592994,0371,3277,118000
65Nepal Nepal967,575979,99847111,952000
66Uruguay Uruguay951,293962,2513,6077,3511800
67UAE UAE936,594956,38217,4662,322000
68Panama Panama903,344925,25413,5378,3731600
69Bolivia Bolivia888,402936,70226,33721,9632202,4674
70Guatemala Guatemala863,105927,47345,72018,648500
71Ecuador Ecuador862,920915,67917,01235,74775900
72Costa Rica Costa Rica860,711904,93435,6988,5255200
73Latvia Latvia827,029838,5575,6625,866300
74Azerbaijan Azerbaijan783,453793,3882189,717000
75Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia782,088798,4747,1719,21514300
76Sri Lanka Sri Lanka647,421664,19725216,524000
77Kuwait Kuwait639,011646,0984,5312,556600
78Paraguay Paraguay624,673660,84117,17418,994600
79Bahrain Bahrain620,930634,92712,4991,4981400
80Dominican Republic Dominican Republic604,845613,6284,4004,3833200
81Myanmar Myanmar592,606613,6831,64319,434000
82Palestine Palestine578,920586,0581,7805,3581700
83Estonia Estonia522,921581,45755,9372,599600
84Venezuela Venezuela519,376527,3472,2335,7383600
85Moldova Moldova504,142520,3214,61211,5674900
86Libya Libya490,973502,1894,7866,43010100
87Ethiopia Ethiopia466,108489,84616,1907,5484800
88Egypt Egypt442,182515,64548,85024,61312200
89Réunion Réunion418,572422,7693,3858121000
90Armenia Armenia412,661423,4172,1278,629000
91Oman Oman384,669390,2441,3154,260200
92Qatar Qatar380,771386,5285,078679100
93Kenya Kenya325,947335,0923,4865,659500
94Zambia Zambia321,387326,4081,0134,008100
95Botswana Botswana315,668322,7694,3512,750100
96North Macedonia North Macedonia304,460315,0601,2739,327000
97Albania Albania276,070283,8114,2353,506000
98Luxembourg Luxembourg251,249263,16710,8241,094000
99Nigeria Nigeria250,287257,6374,2063,1441100
100Zimbabwe Zimbabwe249,305255,8059405,5601200
101Uzbekistan Uzbekistan238,363241,2831,2831,6372300
102Montenegro Montenegro237,021241,8502,1002,729600
103Mozambique Mozambique225,701228,4044902,2131100
104China China220,265226,3008095,22601240
105Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan196,406201,0531,6562,99113100
106Algeria Algeria178,624266,18180,6826,875600
107Afghanistan Afghanistan164,876182,97910,3787,7251,12400
108Namibia Namibia164,813169,2533754,065000
109Brunei Brunei164,116168,7604,419225300
110Maldives Maldives163,687182,72018,7273062500
111Ghana Ghana163,611166,5461,4831,452300
112El Salvador El Salvador159,993169,6465,5014,152800
113Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago157,575167,7806,1854,0201800
114Cambodia Cambodia133,206136,308463,056000
115Honduras Honduras132,498427,718284,31410,90610500
116Cyprus Cyprus124,370504,717379,2751,0726000
117Cameroon Cameroon117,791120,0683461,9311300
118Uganda Uganda100,412168,00963,9763,6211400
119Malta Malta97,689106,6828,241752400
120Angola Angola97,14999,7617121,900000
121Jamaica Jamaica91,284143,40848,9793,145000
122Senegal Senegal84,40186,411421,968000
123Barbados Barbados83,31085,3311,544477000
124Malawi Malawi83,24586,6457542,6466700
125Ivory Coast Ivory Coast82,57783,823441805000
126Channel Islands Channel Islands79,05981,9872,748180000
127Eswatini Eswatini71,65773,1771041,4161100
128Guyana Guyana65,84467,8437411,258000
129Fiji Fiji63,84965,8891,174866000
130Madagascar Madagascar63,54065,7878461,401600
131New Caledonia New Caledonia63,50565,2711,453313900
132Belize Belize63,27164,787836680600
133Cabo Verde Cabo Verde60,18561,2646724072300
134Bhutan Bhutan59,73059,8247321000
135Mauritania Mauritania58,39360,6851,308984000
136Syria Syria52,76455,940263,150000
137DRC DRC50,93091,39339,0881,375000
138Suriname Suriname49,58780,89029,9271,376000
139Gabon Gabon47,35347,939281305000
140Rwanda Rwanda45,522131,42084,4371,461000
141Seychelles Seychelles44,51244,847168167000
142Curaçao Curaçao44,22944,662155278300
143Papua New Guinea Papua New Guinea43,98244,73995662700
144Andorra Andorra43,80244,6717161531400
145Aruba Aruba40,45141,000327222100
146Togo Togo37,07237,514167275000
147Mauritius Mauritius36,80538,6508411,004000
148Guinea Guinea36,11336,59742442800
149Bahamas Bahamas34,59336,133719821000
150Mali Mali30,34631,18198737000
151Haiti Haiti29,87031,7671,060837000
152Isle of Man Isle of Man26,79436,99810,094110000
153Saint Lucia Saint Lucia26,55927,133189385000
154Benin Benin25,50627,2161,547163500
155Lesotho Lesotho24,15533,9389,084699000
156Timor-Leste Timor-Leste22,81522,96113133000
157Burkina Faso Burkina Faso20,43920,85332382000
158Congo Congo20,17824,1283,565385000
159Grenada Grenada18,05018,475193232400
160Liechtenstein Liechtenstein17,79018,05117685100
161San Marino San Marino17,70818,361538115400
162Tajikistan Tajikistan17,26417,786397125000
163Gibraltar Gibraltar16,57919,6332,950104000
164Solomon Islands Solomon Islands16,35721,2374,731149100
165Bermuda Bermuda16,00316,401258140000
166Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea15,76316,191245183500
167South Sudan South Sudan15,63017,7331,965138100
168Djibouti Djibouti15,42715,69074189000
169Dominica Dominica14,55414,85223068000
170Somalia Somalia13,18226,80312,2711,350000
171Monaco Monaco12,97813,26723257400
172Tonga Tonga12,12012,30116912000
173Gambia Gambia11,59112,00953365000
174Vanuatu Vanuatu11,27611,47018014000
175French Guiana French Guiana11,25488,36276,707401100
176Sint Maarten Sint Maarten10,49510,60119871000
177Caribbean Netherlands Caribbean Netherlands10,36510,4787835000
178Eritrea Eritrea9,6939,81115103000
179Yemen Yemen9,10811,8325752,1492300
180Niger Niger8,6289,03193310100
181Cayman Islands Cayman Islands8,55327,59419,01229100
182Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda8,4988,66829141100
183Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau8,1518,39169171600
184Comoros Comoros7,9338,16168160000
185CAR CAR6,85914,6757,703113200
186St. Vincent Grenadines St. Vincent Grenadines6,6417,023268114000
187Turks and Caicos Turks and Caicos6,1416,2345736400
188Sao Tome and Principe Sao Tome and Principe5,9706,0642074000
189Saint Kitts and Nevis Saint Kitts and Nevis5,9526,22823343000
190Cook Islands Cook Islands5,7775,790121000
191Liberia Liberia5,7477,5001,459294200
192Chad Chad4,8747,4262,359193000
193Palau Palau4,6305,2696336100
194Nicaragua Nicaragua4,22518,49114,041225000
195Anguilla Anguilla3,4463,476219400
196Mayotte Mayotte2,96437,95834,807187000
197Greenland Greenland2,76111,9719,18921400
198Kiribati Kiribati2,6653,23655813300
199Saint Pierre Miquelon Saint Pierre Miquelon2,4492,7793291100
200Guadeloupe Guadeloupe2,250171,431168,2249571900
201Samoa Samoa1,60514,99613,36229400
202Saint Martin Saint Martin1,39911,0619,59963700
203Montserrat Montserrat1,0091,02258000
204Nauru Nauru9425,0094,0661000
205Diamond Princess Diamond Princess699712013000
206Wallis and Futuna Wallis and Futuna438456117000
207Martinique Martinique104201,211200,136971800
208Macao Macao835124272000
209Micronesia Micronesia333850000
210Vatican City Vatican City292900000
211Marshall Islands Marshall Islands1832140000
212Niue Niue152380000
213Western Sahara Western Sahara91001000
214MS Zaandam MS Zaandam7902000
215Saint Helena Saint Helena2200000
216Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina0379,244015,808000
217British Virgin Islands British Virgin Islands07,107063100
218Burundi Burundi042,794038000
219Faeroe Islands Faeroe Islands034,658028500
220Falkland Islands Falkland Islands01,83100000
221French Polynesia French Polynesia073,4510649700
222Iceland Iceland0196,5270179100
223Laos Laos0210,3310757000
224Mongolia Mongolia0929,31102,17919200
225Sierra Leone Sierra Leone07,7070125000
226St. Barth St. Barth04,74006000
227Sudan Sudan062,70404,952000
228Tanzania Tanzania035,7680841700
229Tunisia Tunisia01,066,127028,7482900
230Tuvalu Tuvalu0330000
Sicher reisen mit KREUCH REISEN
USA
89,930,463
India
43,568,884
Brazil
32,687,680
France
31,813,342
Germany
28,808,614
UK
22,883,995
Italy
19,048,788
S. Korea
18,451,862
Russia
18,448,451
Turkey
15,180,444
Spain
12,890,002
Vietnam
10,751,227
Japan
9,496,651
Argentina
9,394,326
Australia
8,366,057
Netherlands
8,217,081
Iran
7,242,919
Colombia
6,175,181
Mexico
6,152,924
Indonesia
6,100,671
Poland
6,018,565
Portugal
5,225,205
Ukraine
5,018,019
DPRK
4,761,730
Malaysia
4,582,302
Thailand
4,538,811
Austria
4,487,675
Israel
4,415,072
Belgium
4,265,296
Chile
4,044,611
South Africa
3,996,441
Taiwan
3,964,188
Canada
3,958,566
Czechia
3,937,410
Switzerland
3,787,749