Coronavirus: CODID-19 Total Cases: 145,165,256
Total Deaths: 3,080,339 Total Recovered: 123,191,567

Top Recovered Cases Worldwide

#CountryRecoveredConfirmedActiveDeathsCriticalToday CasesToday Deaths
1USA USA25,222,02332,652,0656,846,055583,9879,96450,014657
2India India13,641,60616,257,3092,428,775186,9288,944332,5032,256
3Brazil Brazil12,646,13214,122,7951,094,976381,6878,31800
4Russia Russia4,361,8074,736,121267,211107,1032,3008,996397
5France France4,243,1765,408,6061,063,266102,1645,98134,318283
6UK UK4,171,7984,398,43199,288127,3452762,72918
7Turkey Turkey3,909,9354,501,382554,11837,3293,46354,791354
8Italy Italy3,330,3923,920,945472,196118,3573,02116,232360
9Spain Spain3,156,9553,456,886222,43577,4962,28310,814132
10Germany Germany2,845,3003,234,935307,96781,6685,04926,263286
11Colombia Colombia2,521,9442,701,313109,77369,5965,30600
12Argentina Argentina2,424,6752,769,552284,79460,0834,49200
13Poland Poland2,380,7872,731,256286,30164,1683,22912,762694
14Mexico Mexico1,839,3812,315,811262,833213,5974,7984,639549
15Iran Iran1,837,5902,335,905429,94968,3665,03824,092453
16Peru Peru1,653,4111,726,80615,13458,2612,62800
17Ukraine Ukraine1,533,3031,990,353415,78441,26617716,235470
18Czechia Czechia1,520,2631,612,83263,78228,7878622,94225
19South Africa South Africa1,496,7561,571,34820,59753,9955461,41355
20Indonesia Indonesia1,481,4491,626,812101,19144,17206,243165
21Netherlands Netherlands1,196,3841,435,854222,46817,0028289,61120
22Chile Chile1,081,1171,148,32041,67125,5323,3756,917179
23Canada Canada1,044,2441,152,69884,64323,8111,3125,23448
24Romania Romania959,1261,039,99853,92926,9431,4052,989150
25Iraq Iraq884,1811,010,304110,99515,1285258,45030
26Philippines Philippines846,691971,049107,98816,3707508,767105
27Israel Israel829,424837,8072,0376,3461613150
28Belgium Belgium815,404960,169120,89823,8679265,11333
29Portugal Portugal791,171832,89124,76416,9561046364
30Sweden Sweden752,021932,076166,17313,882403032
31Pakistan Pakistan676,605778,23884,93516,6984,5935,85798
32Jordan Jordan658,287697,48730,7268,4747292,09745
33Bangladesh Bangladesh642,449736,07482,84410,78104,01498
34Serbia Serbia608,270673,52059,1206,1302192,71935
35Switzerland Switzerland575,624644,39658,21810,5542482,2658
36Austria Austria565,513602,49426,95510,0265272,40529
37Morocco Morocco493,873507,9385,0898,9762216007
38Japan Japan491,661546,42545,0009,7648055,29154
39UAE UAE486,920504,87216,3871,56502,0814
40Hungary Hungary469,592760,967265,37426,0018763,607214
41Lebanon Lebanon437,808516,60071,7357,0577171,51230
42Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia392,448409,0939,7766,8691,1821,05511
43Malaysia Malaysia361,267384,68822,0141,4072482,8757
44Panama Panama351,582361,6783,9006,19610500
45Belarus Belarus338,927348,4867,0962,46301,17010
46Bulgaria Bulgaria318,208392,91359,08715,61878600
47Ecuador Ecuador309,541365,39337,88717,9656362,550161
48Croatia Croatia293,454316,30816,1166,7382262,88546
49Greece Greece284,050326,39532,5579,7888222,75675
50Georgia Georgia283,557300,26412,7263,98101,22610
51Nepal Nepal276,345292,15212,6903,11702,3655
52Azerbaijan Azerbaijan269,965305,93331,7334,235000
53Palestine Palestine256,559287,68028,0063,1151531,65219
54Slovakia Slovakia255,300378,150111,49311,35738767753
55Kazakhstan Kazakhstan254,971297,83939,3853,4832212,89324
56Kuwait Kuwait244,410261,30715,4151,48223300
57Tunisia Tunisia242,238291,83339,6029,99349300
58Bolivia Bolivia241,563293,06138,76712,731711,38636
59Moldova Moldova235,054248,0097,2875,66824261825
60Denmark Denmark233,614245,7619,6802,467448932
61Ireland Ireland226,628245,31013,8164,8664861510
62Dominican Republic Dominican Republic220,159262,93539,3353,4411835316
63Slovenia Slovenia219,232234,81111,3924,18715474511
64Lithuania Lithuania215,031237,95019,1013,8182011,34414
65Paraguay Paraguay211,739257,70640,4065,56150800
66Costa Rica Costa Rica199,379233,49831,0043,11528400
67Guatemala Guatemala193,313216,32915,7077,309500
68Armenia Armenia191,158211,39916,2723,969088125
69Ethiopia Ethiopia183,932246,48459,0783,4741,05900
70Qatar Qatar177,164199,98022,4094074498007
71Venezuela Venezuela169,685186,74515,0951,96529300
72Oman Oman165,051185,27818,2851,9422661,50816
73Egypt Egypt164,803218,90241,23312,8669000
74Libya Libya159,630174,21611,6502,936053312
75Bahrain Bahrain155,768167,16510,7906079600
76Nigeria Nigeria154,441164,4887,9862,0611100
77Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina152,007194,37134,2008,16401,25682
78Uruguay Uruguay142,549172,60127,9692,08352300
79Myanmar Myanmar131,914142,6747,5543,2060130
80North Macedonia North Macedonia126,234149,22118,3924,59512460339
81S. Korea S. Korea106,459116,6618,3941,8081257352
82Estonia Estonia105,471119,21812,6271,1205843611
83Kenya Kenya105,367154,39246,4652,56022690420
84Albania Albania103,582130,11424,1682,364181346
85Latvia Latvia103,230113,5618,2432,088785789
86Sri Lanka Sri Lanka93,88498,7224,20463406724
87Cuba Cuba92,05097,9675,358559701,20712
88Montenegro Montenegro91,90596,1872,8311,451691397
89Ghana Ghana89,72991,9281,42277791455
90Zambia Zambia89,11791,1898321,24044702
91Norway Norway88,952109,40819,721735422711
92Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan87,55493,0063,8861,566253805
93China China85,60890,5473034,636560
94Uzbekistan Uzbekistan85,00787,9352,288640233840
95Algeria Algeria83,900120,36333,2823,181191899
96Honduras Honduras77,020203,359121,3584,9815469465
97El Salvador El Salvador64,07468,0071,8442,0895903
98Mozambique Mozambique62,39469,5236,32480543860
99Luxembourg Luxembourg61,93665,8133,087790302092
100Singapore Singapore60,57660,904298301240
101Cameroon Cameroon57,82164,8096,04993938500
102Afghanistan Afghanistan52,34858,5423,6292,5651,1241964
103Finland Finland46,00085,07738,175902372803
104Ivory Coast Ivory Coast45,22745,697193277000
105Namibia Namibia45,13647,1721,420616372187
106Uganda Uganda40,89841,4752363412400
107Botswana Botswana39,73344,7024,285684100
108Cyprus Cyprus39,06158,86519,5092957100
109Senegal Senegal38,71939,9751591,0979651
110Zimbabwe Zimbabwe35,06537,9801,3601,5551200
111Malawi Malawi31,86433,9899801,14515143
112Thailand Thailand29,84848,11318,14811711,4707
113Malta Malta29,16630,0965194110330
114Madagascar Madagascar27,15234,0696,33857933647710
115Australia Australia26,45829,5882,2209100140
116Sudan Sudan26,41132,6953,9842,30008411
117DRC DRC26,13529,3502,46375201174
118Maldives Maldives24,06527,0842,94871901640
119Angola Angola22,88224,8831,4315702400
120Rwanda Rwanda22,64924,2621,28532861501
121Jamaica Jamaica20,07044,33723,5237442900
122Guinea Guinea19,08021,7452,52613924790
123Gabon Gabon18,90822,2283,1841362800
124Cabo Verde Cabo Verde18,68921,5002,612199233211
125Eswatini Eswatini17,72118,42331671300
126Réunion Réunion17,65319,3431,5491413600
127Mauritania Mauritania17,54018,1751814541400
128Syria Syria15,21621,5844,8851,483000
129Mongolia Mongolia13,77226,69212,85961881,3285
130Tajikistan Tajikistan13,21813,308090000
131Burkina Faso Burkina Faso12,81213,167200155000
132Andorra Andorra12,37512,94244412325250
133Belize Belize12,16412,585103318100
134Haiti Haiti11,94512,944748251000
135Hong Kong Hong Kong11,31511,7191952093140
136Guyana Guyana10,44212,1321,4162741200
137Togo Togo10,43112,6572,105121000
138South Sudan South Sudan10,25010,486122114000
139Djibouti Djibouti10,00710,6975601300641
140French Guiana French Guiana9,99518,5458,454961200
141Aruba Aruba9,97810,437365941400
142Curaçao Curaçao9,82011,9832,068952200
143Bahamas Bahamas9,1409,868534194300
144Suriname Suriname8,9379,7916651891400
145Congo Congo8,20810,0841,737139000
146Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago8,0369,2161,023157800
147Mali Mali7,73213,4205,2324560845
148Benin Benin7,5107,720113973500
149Papua New Guinea Papua New Guinea7,36410,3382,87599000
150Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea7,0167,5053831061100
151Iceland Iceland6,2236,379127293170
152Lesotho Lesotho5,97510,7204,429316000
153Somalia Somalia5,59313,4597,177689000
154Gambia Gambia5,2485,788369171300
155CAR CAR5,1126,17597885200
156French Polynesia French Polynesia4,84218,72213,739141400
157San Marino San Marino4,8225,04513588410
158Niger Niger4,8125,1411381912300
159Seychelles Seychelles4,6755,1704692601541
160Chad Chad4,3764,735190169040
161Saint Lucia Saint Lucia4,2904,45595700110
162Nicaragua Nicaragua4,2256,8352,429181000
163Gibraltar Gibraltar4,1824,2911594200
164Channel Islands Channel Islands3,9564,0551386100
165Barbados Barbados3,7043,7974944000
166Comoros Comoros3,6453,82433146020
167Eritrea Eritrea3,3893,56416510000
168Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau3,1703,71347766900
169Mayotte Mayotte2,96419,84916,716169700
170Cambodia Cambodia2,9248,1935,2105904465
171Sierra Leone Sierra Leone2,8834,0421,08079000
172Liechtenstein Liechtenstein2,7152,8517957721
173New Zealand New Zealand2,4942,6008026010
174Vietnam Vietnam2,4902,816291350100
175Turks and Caicos Turks and Caicos2,3162,3713817200
176Monaco Monaco2,3112,4238131310
177Yemen Yemen2,3095,9602,5041,1472300
178Guadeloupe Guadeloupe2,24213,66911,2421852300
179Sao Tome and Principe Sao Tome and Principe2,2252,2882835000
180Sint Maarten Sint Maarten2,1612,2122427100
181Liberia Liberia1,9362,0917085200
182St. Vincent Grenadines St. Vincent Grenadines1,7031,82711410200
183Isle of Man Isle of Man1,5431,5821029100
184Caribbean Netherlands Caribbean Netherlands1,4621,5537615000
185Saint Martin Saint Martin1,3991,70229112700
186Bermuda Bermuda1,3942,2618452231352
187Taiwan Taiwan1,0411,0863411040
188Mauritius Mauritius9961,20519316011
189Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda9951,21719131400
190Bhutan Bhutan906992851060
191Timor-Leste Timor-Leste7951,657859301481
192Burundi Burundi7733,7062,9276000
193Diamond Princess Diamond Princess699712013000
194Faeroe Islands Faeroe Islands66066321000
195Cayman Islands Cayman Islands509531202000
196St. Barth St. Barth4629344711000
197Brunei Brunei210223103000
198British Virgin Islands British Virgin Islands183194101000
199Tanzania Tanzania18350930521700
200Dominica Dominica16517270000
201Grenada Grenada15515931020
202Martinique Martinique9810,61110,445682400
203Fiji Fiji6586192080
204Falkland Islands Falkland Islands626310010
205New Caledonia New Caledonia58124660000
206Laos Laos4994450060
207Macao Macao484910000
208Saint Kitts and Nevis Saint Kitts and Nevis444400000
209Wallis and Futuna Wallis and Futuna444403915400
210Greenland Greenland313100000
211Anguilla Anguilla252940000
212Saint Pierre Miquelon Saint Pierre Miquelon242510000
213Montserrat Montserrat192001000
214Solomon Islands Solomon Islands182020000
215Vatican City Vatican City1527120000
216Western Sahara Western Sahara81011000
217MS Zaandam MS Zaandam7902000
218Marshall Islands Marshall Islands4400000
219Samoa Samoa2310000
220Micronesia Micronesia1100000
221Vanuatu Vanuatu1421000
Sicher reisen mit KREUCH REISEN
USA
32,652,065
India
16,257,309
Brazil
14,122,795
France
5,408,606
Russia
4,736,121
Turkey
4,501,382
UK
4,398,431
Italy
3,920,945
Spain
3,456,886
Germany
3,234,935
Argentina
2,769,552
Poland
2,731,256
Colombia
2,701,313
Iran
2,335,905
Mexico
2,315,811
Ukraine
1,990,353
Peru
1,726,806
Indonesia
1,626,812
Czechia
1,612,832
South Africa
1,571,348
Netherlands
1,435,854
Canada
1,152,698
Chile
1,148,320
Romania
1,039,998
Iraq
1,010,304
Philippines
971,049
Belgium
960,169
Sweden
932,076
Israel
837,807
Portugal
832,891
Pakistan
778,238
Hungary
760,967
Bangladesh
736,074
Jordan
697,487
Serbia
673,520